Personen

Erstunterzeichner_innen:

Alexis J. Passadakis (attac Frankfurt) // Anja Stoeck (Hannover) // Anne Rieger (Graz) // Anne Schreiner (Göttingen) // Annegret & Hindrik Sloot // Athena Tsaoussis // Barbara Römer // Christiane Kühnrich (attac) // Christian Schäfer (Leipzig) // Christine Mayr-Steer // Conrad Schuhler (Vorsitzender des ISW) // Doro Kolbe (Hannover) // Dr. Eckart Kühne (Chemnitz) // Dr. Gerhard Ferdinand // Dr. Nico Conrad (Schorfheide) // Elfriede Krutsch (Berlin) // Emmi & Helmut Menzel (München) // Fabio de Masi (MdEP) // Freya Pausewang (Schlangenbad) // Gabi Brenner (Dortmund) // Gertrud Nehls // Günter & Erda Seib (Bielefeld) // Helga Meier-Warnke & Gerald Warnke // Hildegard Heinemann (Sozialökonomin) // Holger Artus (Hamburg) // Inge Höger (MdB LINKE) // Judith Amler // Juliane Pilz (DFG-VK) // Jürgen Kabey (Hamburg) // Karola Holtmann (Bad Berleburg) // Karsten Jagau // Kathrin Vogler (MdB DIE LINKE) // Kerstin Richter (Dresden) // Klaus Ried (München) // Martin Gruber (München) // Martin Lammers // Monika Gottwald (Gera) // Monika Kohl // Norman Paech // Olaf Harms (Landesbezirksvorstand ver.di Hamburg) // Philippe Mendig // Prof. Dr. Gregor Schirmer // Prof. Dr. Richard Sorg (Hamburg) // Prof. Dr. Werner Ruf (Edermuende) // Rainer Butenschön (Hannover) // Reinhard Frankl (Aschaffenburg) // Roman Denter (attac KoKreis) // Sabine Kruse (Lübeck) // Sabine Leidig (MdB LINKE) // Sigrid & Joachim Scheidler (Itzehoe) // Sigrun Schulze-Stadler (Hamburg) // Sonja und Frithjof Newiak (Cottbus) // Sylvia Gabelmann // Volker Bethke (Pastor Lübeck) // Wolfgang Hatscher-Bülk (Hamburg)

Neue Unterstützer_innen seit dem 1. März 2017:

  1. Arne Timmermann, Rechtsanwalt, Hamburg
  2. Steffi Jochim
  3. Bernhard Trautvetter, Essen
  4. Carl Seifert
  5. Anne Kock
  6. Peter Özturnayan, Arbeiter
  7. Christian Balou (Friedenskreis Wanfried)
  8. Rolf Baumann
  9. Geert Platner
  10. Jan-Hendrik Niemann
  11. Sigrun Rekemeier
  12. Kerstin Widder
  13. Harald Deest
  14. Sophia Stoltenberg
  15. Catrin Alfken
  16. Hans-Georg Schneider
  17. Dr. Anja Kerstein (attac)
  18. Angela Hesse
  19. Bettina Reuter
  20. Cornelia Barth
  21. Iven Einszehn (Künstler und Autor)
  22. Albrecht Schmiedel
  23. Burghard Schulz
  24. Burkhard Haasch
  25. Merten Sahens
  26. Birgit Sokolowski
  27. Yorikke Nixdorff
  28. Inge Steinberg
  29. Klaus-Peter Berndt
  30. Tobias Greiffe
  31. Hans Dieter Goldberg
  32. Kat Boncompte
  33. Günter Bloch, Essen
  34. Meinolf und Susanne Skudlarek, Meinerzhagen
  35. Ebrahim Shiri, Amirkabir University of Technology, Teheran
  36. Yvonne Bohr
  37. Jens Mikelat
  38. Mechthild Thier und Reiner Promann
  39. Christian Radtke
  40. Silke Schneider
  41. Stephan Wippel
  42. Dirk Jakob
  43. Amparo Peris Blaumeister
  44. Thomas Ruf
  45. Alfred Schwarzfischer
  46. Julika Osarek
  47. Martin Gräbener
  48. Gabi Meyer
  49. Felicitas Hentschke
  50. Norbert Zirnsak
  51. Patrick Kühl
  52. Dietmar Buttler, DIE LINKE Südkreis Cuxhaven
  53. Horst Neuss
  54. Linda Svensson
  55. Sabine Lösing, MdEP
  56. Ulrike Lewin
  57. Gudrun Lommatzsch
  58. Anabela Dias de Oliveira
  59. Sigrid Sandmann
  60. Fabian Bohlmann
  61. Wolfgang Schneider-Schikorr
  62. Elisabeth Enke
  63. Karin Riesler
  64. A. Geißler
  65. Henrik Thome
  66. Sonja Krautwald
  67. Maike Böttcher
  68. Klaus Jordan